Inspektionsbereich I


KBI Jochen Bucher
Florian Hof Land 2

KBM Volker Bucher
Florian Hof Land 2/1
KBM Marc Fischer
Florian Hof Land 2/2
KBM Philipp Kemnitzer
Florian Hof Land 2/3
KBM Jörg Frisch
Florian Hof Land 2/4

47 Feuerwehren, 1 Werksfeuerwehr
Kreisbrandinspektor:Jochen BucherFlorian Hof Land 2
Kreisbrandmeister:Volker BucherFlorian Hof Land 2/1
Marc FischerFlorian Hof Land 2/2
Philipp KemnitzerFlorian Hof Land 2/3
Jörg FrischFlorian Hof Land 2/4

FeuerwehrKommandantFahrzeugRufnameKBM
Albertsreuth-GötzmannsgrünKöppel MichaelTSFFlorian Albertsreuth – Götzmannsgrün 44/1Frisch
BrunnenthalStefan GläßerTSFFlorian Brunnental 44/1Fischer
DöberlitzPeter NützelMZFFlorian Döberlitz 11/1Kemnitzer
DöhlauAndreas JahnMZF
LF 8/6
Florian Döhlau 11/1
Florian Döhlau 43/1
Bucher
DraisendorfStefan TrögerTSAFlorian Draisendorf 45/1Kemnitzer
FaßmannsreuthMarkus RoglerTSFFlorian Faßmannsreuth 44/1Bucher
FattigauSven JägerTSFFlorian Fattigau 44/1Frisch
FeilitzschSteffen BenkertHLF 20
MZF
MTW
Florian Feilitzsch 40/1
Florian Feilitzsch 11/1
Florian Feilitzsch 14/1
Fischer
Fletschenreuth
[Standort: Stobersreuth]
Klaus DalkeTSA
Anhänger mit 400 m B
Florian Fletschenreuth 45/1Frisch
FohrenreuthSven KristenTSAFlorian Fohrenreuth 45/1Bucher
FörbauRainer DietelTSFFlorian Förbau 44/1Frisch
FörmitzStefan SachsLF 16 TS
(ohne Normbeladung)
Florian Förmitz 48/1
Frisch
GattendorfChristian SteinhäußerMZF
LF 8/6 + THL
Florian Gattendorf 11/1
Florian Gattendorf 42/1
Kemnitzer
GumpertsreuthWolfgang MarksteinTSAFlorian Gumpertsreuth 45/1Kemnitzer
HallersteinVolker SchödelSTLF
MTF
Florian Hallerstein 47/1
Florian Hallerstein 14/1
Frisch
HohendorfTSAFlorian Hohendorf 45/1Fischer
IsaarMichael KnielingTSFFlorian Isaar 44/1Fischer
JoditzFlorian StrobelTSFFlorian Joditz 44/1Fischer
KautendorfSven MeyerTSFFlorian  Kautendorf 44/1Bucher
KöditzMichael JahnKdoW
LF 16/12
HLF 20/16
MZF
Florian Köditz 10/1
Florian Köditz 40/1
Florian Köditz 40/2
Florian Köditz 11/1
Fischer
KühschwitzBernd ReichelTSFFlorian Kühschwitz 44/1Bucher
LamitzHeiko PezoldTSAFlorian Lamitz 45/1Fischer
MartinlamitzRoland TeichnerTSF
MZF
Florian Martinlamitz 44/1
Florian Martinlamitz 11/1
Frisch
MünchenreuthPhilip LangheinrichLF 10/6Florian Münchenreuth 43/1Fischer
NentschauJürgen ZeehLF 8/6Florian Nentschau 48/1Kemnitzer
NeuhausenTorsten BeckTSAFlorian Neuhausen 45/1Bucher
OberkotzauGerd BinningerSW 2000
LF 16/12
LF 10/6
MZF
Florian Oberkotzau 58/1
Florian Oberkotzau 40/1
Florian Oberkotzau 43/1
Florian Oberkotzau 11/1
Frisch
Ossek am WaldHeiko RiedelTSAFlorian Ossek am Wald 45/1Kemnitzer
PilgramsreuthPeter FischerTSAFlorian Pilgramsreuth 45/1Bucher
PrexMichael LangTSAFlorian Prex 45/1Kemnitzer
QuellenreuthThomas SchmidtTSAFlorian Quellenreuth 45/1Frisch
RegnitzlosauArmin HeinrichMZF
TLF 16/25
HLF 20
Florian Regnitzlosau 11/1
Florian Regnitzlosau 21/1
Florian Regnitzlosau 40/1
Kemnitzer
RehauThomas SchallerKdoW
MZF
TLF 24/50
DLK 23/12
LF 16
LF 20/16-P750-CAFS 
RW 2
KLAF
SW 2000
GW Dekon-P
Florian Rehau 10/1
Florian Rehau 11/1
Florian Rehau 23/1
Florian Rehau 30/1
Florian Rehau 40/1
Florian Rehau 41/1
Florian Rehau 61/1
Florian Rehau 65/1
Florian Rehau 58/1
Florian Rehau 67/1
Bucher
SchlegelMatthias MergnerTSFFlorian Schlegel 44/1Fischer
SchollenreuthMartin RiedelTSAFlorian Schollenreuth 45/1Fischer
SchönlindRudolf BöhmTSAFlorian Schönlind 45/1Bucher
Schwarzenbach a. d. SaaleRoland FuchsKdoW
MZF
DLK 23/12
TLF 4000
LF 16/12
LF 8/6 + THL
V – LKW
Florian SBS 10/1
Florian SBS 11/1
Florian SBS 30/1
Florian SBS 23/1
Florian SBS 40/1
Florian SBS 42 /1
Florian SBS 56/1
Frisch
SchwesendorfStefan SchleicherTSAFlorian Schwesendorf 45/1Kemnitzer
SeulbitzMichael KießlingTSF-W
TSA
Florian Seulbitz 46/1Frisch
TauperlitzFlorian EgelkrautLF 16/12
MZF
Florian Tauperlitz 40/1
Florian Tauperlitz 11/1
Bucher
TiefendorfGünter JahnTSAFlorian Tiefendorf 45/1Fischer
TöpenNorbert ThiemMTW
HLF 20/16
Florian Töpen 14/1
Florian Töpen 40/1
Fischer
TrogenThomas VölkelMZF
HLF 20/16
LF KatS
GW L 1
Florian Trogen 11/1
Florian Trogen 40/1
Florian Trogen 41/1
Florian Trogen 55/1
Kemnitzer
TrogenauBruno RauhTSAFlorian Trogenau 45/1Kemnitzer
UnterhartmannsreuthJohannes KätzelTSAFlorian Unterhartmannsreuth 45/1Fischer
VierschauSchiffler DanielLF 8Florian Vierschau 48/1Kemnitzer
WurlitzWolfgang KaiserTSAFlorian Wurlitz 45/1Bucher
ZedtwitzMarco WunderlichLF 8/6
MZF
Florian Zedtwitz 43/1
Florian Zedtwitz 11/1
Fischer
WF  Fa. Carl Macher,BrunnenthalDaniel KreilTSA
TLF 20/40
Florian WF Macher 45/1
Florian WF Macher 23/1
Fischer