Inspektionsbereich II


KBI Reinhard Schneider
Florian Hof Land 3

KBM Wolfgang Bessert
Florian Hof Land 3/1
KBM Jürgen Günther
Florian Hof Land 3/2
KBM Tobias Wunner
Florian Hof Land 3/3
KBM Oliver Heinold
Florian Hof Land 3/4
KBM Reiner Bauer
Florian Hof Land 3/5

57 Feuerwehren, 1 Werksfeuerwehr
Kreisbrandinspektor:Reinhard SchneiderFlorian Hof Land 3
Kreisbrandmeister:Wolfang BessertFlorian Hof Land 3/1
Jürgen GüntherFlorian Hof Land 3/2
Tobias WunnerFlorian Hof Land 3/3
Oliver HeinoldFlorian Hof Land 3/4
Reiner BauerFlorian Hof Land 3/5
Robert BauerFlorian Hof Land 1/1

FeuerwehrKommandantFahrzeugRufnameKBM
AhornbergAlexander MendeTSF-WFlorian Ahornberg 46/1Bauer Reiner
AhornisGünter SchlegelTSAFlorian Ahornis 45/1Heinold
AlmbranzUwe HeerdegenTLF 16/25Florian Almbranz 21/1Bauer Reiner
BaiergrünAndreas DittmarLF 8 (ohne Normbeladung)Florian Baiergrün 44/1Wunner
BenkAndreas StöckerTSAFlorian Benk 45/1Bessert
BiengartenDieter FraasTSAFlorian Biengarten 45/1Heinold
Bug-OppenrothMichael SchmidtTSFFlorian Bug-Oppenroth 44/1Bessert
BurkersreuthChristoph SöllnerTSFFlorian Burkersreuth 44/1Wunner
DreschersreuthMarco BächerUnimog
TSA
Anhänger Heuwehrgerät

Florian Dreschersreuth 45/1
Wunner
EdlendorfRoland VoitTSAFlorian Edlendorf 45/1Bauer Reiner
EnchenreuthAndre GollerLF 8/6
Mannschaftswagen
Florian Enchenreuth 43/1
Florian Enchenreuth 14/1
Wunner
Fleisnitz-TennersreuthJoachim PoppTSAFlorian Fleisnitz-Tennersreuth 45/1Günther
FörstenreuthHarald OttTSFFlorian Förstenreuth 44/1Günther
FriedmannsdorfGeorg BergmannTSAFlorian Friedmannsdorf 45/1Bessert
GösmesMartin PisterTSFFlorian Gösmes 44/1Wunner
GroßenauKlaus SchoberthTSAFlorian Großenau 45/1Bessert
GundlitzChristian SchrammTSFFlorian Gundlitz 44/1Günther
HelmbrechtsMarkus RichterKdoW
MZF
Mannschaftswagen
TLF 4000
DLA (K) 23-12
HLF 16/16
LF 20 KatS
RW
ELW 2
P 250
SA 500
Mehrzeckanhänger
Florian Helmbrechts 10/1
Florian Helmbrechts 11/1
Florian Helmbrechts 14/1
Florian Helmbrechts 23/1
Florian Helmbrechts 30/1
Florian Helmbrechts 40/1
Florian Helmbrechts 41/1
Florian Helmbrechts 63/1
Kater Hof Land 13/1
Wunner
HildbrandsgrünDieter SachsTSAFlorian Hildbrandsgrün 45/1Heinold
JehsenManuel FischerTSAFlorian Jehsen 45/1Bauer Reiner
KleinlosnitzGernot SonntagTSA
TSA (Großlosnitz)
TSA (Lösten)
Florian Kleinlosnitz 45/1
Florian Großlosnitz 45/1/2
Florian Lösten 45/1/3
Bessert
KleinschwarzenbachSven BrosigTSFFlorian Kleinschwarzenbach 44/1Wunner
KonradsreuthChristian KochTLF 16/25
LF 8/6 + THL
MZF
Florian Konradsreuth 20/1
Florian Konradsreuth 42/1
Florian Konradsreuth 11/1
Bauer Reiner
LaubersreuthDietmar GollerTSAFlorian Laubersreuth 45/1Heinold
LehstenBastian WirthTSFFlorian Lehsten 44/1Wunner
MarkersreuthManfred HöraTSAFlorian Markersreuth 45/1Bauer Reiner
MartinsreuthJörg MüllerTSAFlorian Martinsreuth 45/1Bauer Reiner
MechlenreuthAndreas WolfrumTSAFlorian Mechlenreuth 45/1Günther
Meierhof (Müb)Thomas SchlegelTSAFlorian Meierhof 45/1Heinold
MünchbergJürgen GüntherKdow
ELW
TLF 16/25
TLF 16/25
TLF 4000
LF 10
SW 2000 m. Ladebordw.
RW  mit Ladebordw.
DLK 23/12 L32
ÖSA
VSA
Florian Münchberg 10/1
Florian Münchberg 11/1
Florian Münchberg 20/1
Florian Münchberg 21/1
Florian Münchberg 23/1
Florian Münchberg 43/1
Florian Münchberg 58/1
Florian Münchberg 61/1
Florian Münchberg 30/1
Bauer Robert
MussenJürgen WolfrumTSAFlorian Mussen 45/1Günther
OberpferdtJürgen ReichelTSF
TSA
Florian Oberpferd 44/1Bauer Reiner
OberweißenbachMatthias KnarrTSFFlorian Oberweißenbach 44/1Wunner
OelschnitzGünter PuchtaTSAFlorian Oelschnitz 45/1Günther
Ort-OchsenbrunnStefan BauerTSFFlorian Ort-Ochsenbrunn 44/1Wunner
OttengrünAndreas SchlegelTSAFlorian Ottengrün 45/1Wunner
PlösenTSAFlorian Plösen 45/1Heinold
PoppenreuthFlorian AnglesTSAFlorian Poppenreuth 45/1Heinold
QuerenbachReinhard SchüßTSAFlorian Querenbach 45/1Günther
ReuthlasDieter HahnTSAFlorian Reuthlas 45/1Bauer Reiner
SauerhofHeinz EndeTSAFlorian Sauerhof 45/1Heinold
SchödlasWerner SchlegelTSAFlorian Schödlas 45/1Heinold
SchweinsbachAchim PühraTSAFlorian Schweinsbach 45/1Günther
SolgReinhard MüllerTSAFlorian Solg 45/1Heinold
SparneckMarco BecherTLF 16/25
LF 8/6
MZF
Florian Sparneck 20/1
Florian Sparneck 42/1
Florian Sparneck 11/1
Bessert
StammbachStefan GärtnerKdoW
HLF 20/24
LF 8 + THL
MZF
First Responder
Mehrzweckanhänger
P 250
Florian Stammbach 10/1Florian Stammbach 40/1
Florian Stammbach 48/1
Florian Stammbach 11/1
Florian Stammbach 79/1
Günther
StockenrothWinfried DietelTSFFlorian Stockenroth 44/1Bessert
StraasAlexander SachsTSAFlorian Straas 45/1Heinold
UnfriedsdorfMarkus LassmannTSAFlorian Unfriedsdorf 45/1Günther
UnterweißenbachSandra WernerTSFFlorian Unterweißenbach 44/1Wunner
WalpenreuthMario WaltherTSAFlorian Walpenreuth 45/1Bessert
WeickenreuthOliver DinkelTSAFlorian Weickenreuth 45/1Günther
WeißdorfStefan DietelLF 8/6
MZF
Florian Weißdorf 43/1
Florian  Weißdorf  11/1
Bessert
WeißlenreuthWolfgang ZehendnerTSAFlorian Weißlenreuth 45/1Bauer Reiner
WölbersbachSebastian StrößnerTSAFlorian Wölbersbach 45/1Bauer Reiner
WulmersreuthThomas SchelterTSAFlorian Wulmersreuth 45/1Bessert
WüstenselbitzNorbert EckardtLF 20 KatSFlorian Wüstenselbitz 41/1Wunner
Zell i. FichtelgebirgeMichael LauterbachLF 8/6
TLF 16/25
MZF
Mehrzweckanhänger
Florian Zell 43/1
Florian Zell 20/1
Florian Zell 11/1
Bessert
WF Fa. NeutexMünchbergJürgen GüntherTSAFlorian WF Neutex 45/1Heinold