Inspektionsbereiche

Inspektionsbereich I

47 Feuerwehren, 1 Werksfeuerwehr
Kreisbrandinspektor:Thomas ReutherFlorian Hof Land 2
Kreisbrandmeister:Jochen BucherFlorian Hof Land 2/1
Marc FischerFlorian Hof Land 2/2
Philipp KemnitzerFlorian Hof Land 2/3
Jörg FrischFlorian Hof Land 2/4

FeuerwehrKommandantFahrzeugRufnameKBM
Albertsreuth-GötzmannsgrünKöppel MichaelTSFFlorian Albertsreuth – Götzmannsgrün 44/1Frisch
BrunnenthalStefan GläßerTSFFlorian Brunnental 44/1Fischer
DöberlitzPeter NützelMZF
TSA
Florian Döberlitz 11/1

Kemnitzer
DöhlauAndreas JahnMZF
LF 8/6
TSA
Florian Döhlau 11/1
Florian Döhlau 43/1

Bucher
DraisendorfStefan TrögerTSAFlorian Draisendorf 45/1Kemnitzer
FaßmannsreuthMarkus RoglerTSFFlorian Faßmannsreuth 44/1Bucher
FattigauSven JägerTSF
Mehrzweckanhänger
Florian Fattigau 44/1

Frisch
FeilitzschSteffen BenkertHLF 20
LF 8/6 + THL
MZF
MTW
TSA
Mehrzweckanhänger
Florian Feilitzsch 40/1
Florian Feilitzsch 42/1
Florian Feilitzsch 11/1
Florian Feilitzsch 14/1


Fischer
Fletschenreuth
[Standort: Stobersreuth]
Klaus DalkeTSA
Anhänger mit 400 m B
Florian Fletschenreuth 45/1Frisch
FohrenreuthSven KristenTSAFlorian Fohrenreuth 45/1Bucher
FörbauRainer DietelTSFFlorian Förbau 44/1Frisch
FörmitzStefan SachsLF 16 TS
(ohne Normbeladung)
TSA
Florian Förmitz 48/1

Frisch
GattendorfChristian SteinhäußerMZF
LF 8/6 + THL
Florian Gattendorf 11/1
Florian Gattendorf 42/1
Kemnitzer
GumpertsreuthWolfgang MarksteinTSAFlorian Gumpertsreuth 45/1Kemnitzer
HallersteinVolker SchödelSTLF
MTF
Florian Hallerstein 47/1
Florian Hallerstein 14/1
Frisch
HohendorfTSAFlorian Hohendorf 45/1Fischer
IsaarMichael KnielingTSFFlorian Isaar 44/1Fischer
JoditzFlorian StrobelTSFFlorian Joditz 44/1Fischer
KautendorfSven MeyerTSFFlorian  Kautendorf 44/1Bucher
KöditzMichael JahnLF 16/12
HLF 20/16
MZF
VSA
Florian Köditz 40/1
Florian Köditz 40/2
Florian Köditz 11/1

Fischer
KühschwitzBernd ReichelTSFFlorian Kühschwitz 44/1Bucher
LamitzHeiko PezoldTSAFlorian Lamitz 45/1Fischer
MartinlamitzRoland TeichnerTSF
MZF
Mehrzweckanhänger
Florian Martinlamitz 44/1
Florian Martinlamitz 11/1

Frisch
MünchenreuthPhilip LangheinrichLF 10/6Florian Münchenreuth 43/1Fischer
NentschauJürgen ZeehTSAFlorian Nentschau 45/1Kemnitzer
NeuhausenTorsten BeckTSAFlorian Neuhausen 45/1Bucher
OberkotzauGerd BinningerSW 2000
LF 16/12
LF 10/6
MZF
TSA
Mehrzweckanhänger
Ölschadenanhänger
Florian Oberkotzau 58/1
Florian Oberkotzau 40/1
Florian Oberkotzau 43/1
Florian Oberkotzau 11/1



Frisch
Ossek am WaldHeiko RiedelTSAFlorian Ossek am Wald 45/1Kemnitzer
PilgramsreuthPeter FischerTSAFlorian Pilgramsreuth 45/1Bucher
PrexMichael LangTSAFlorian Prex 45/1Kemnitzer
QuellenreuthThomas SchmidtTSAFlorian Quellenreuth 45/1Frisch
RegnitzlosauArmin HeinrichMZF
TLF 16/25
HLF 20
Florian Regnitzlosau 11/1
Florian Regnitzlosau 21/1
Florian Regnitzlosau 40/1
Kemnitzer
RehauManuel HöllKdoW
MZF
TLF 24/50
DLK 23/12
LF 16
LF 20/16-P750-CAFS 
RW 2
SW 2000
GW Dekon-P
Anhänger sontige
Anhänger VSA
Florian Rehau 10/1
Florian Rehau 11/1
Florian Rehau 23/1
Florian Rehau 30/1
Florian Rehau 40/1
Florian Rehau 41/1
Florian Rehau 61/1
Florian Rehau 58/1
Florian Rehau 67/1


Bucher
SchlegelMatthias MergnerTSFFlorian Schlegel 44/1Fischer
SchollenreuthMartin RiedelTSAFlorian Schollenreuth 45/1Fischer
SchönlindRudolf BöhmTSAFlorian Schönlind 45/1Bucher
Schwarzenbach a. d. SaaleRoland FuchsKdoW
MZF
DLK 23/12
TLF 16/25
LF 16/12
LF 8/6 + THL
V – LKW
Anhänger Mehrzweck
Anhänger Ölsperren
Anhänger P 250
Anhänger Schaum
Wasser
Anhänger Schlauch
Florian Schwarzenbach/Saale 10/1
Florian Schwarzenbach/Saale 11/1
Florian Schwarzenbach/Saale 30/1
Florian Schwarzenbach/Saale 21/1
Florian Schwarzenbach/Saale 40/1
Florian Schwarzenbach/Saale 42 /1
Florian Schwarzenbach/Saale 56/1
Frisch
SchwesendorfStefan SchleicherTSAFlorian Schwesendorf 45/1Kemnitzer
SeulbitzMichael KießlingTSF-W
TSA
Florian Seulbitz 46/1Frisch
TauperlitzFlorian Egelkraut

LF 16/12
MZF
TSA
sonst. Anhänger
Florian Tauperlitz 40/1
Florian Tauperlitz 11/1


Bucher
TiefendorfGünter JahnTSAFlorian Tiefendorf 45/1Fischer
TöpenNorbert ThiemMTW
HLF 20/16
Mehrzweckanhänger
TSA
Florian Töpen 14/1
Florian Töpen 40/1


Fischer
TrogenThomas VölkelMZF
HLF 20/16
LF KatS
GW L 1
Anhänger VSA
Anhänger Heuwehrgerät
Florian Trogen 11/1
Florian Trogen 40/1
Florian Trogen 41/1
Florian Trogen 55/1


Kemnitzer
TrogenauBruno RauhTSAFlorian Trogenau 45/1Kemnitzer
UnterhartmannsreuthJohannes KätzelTSAFlorian Unterhartmannsreuth 45/1Fischer
VierschauSchiffler DanielLF 8Florian Vierschau 48/1Kemnitzer
WurlitzWolfgang KaiserTSAFlorian Wurlitz 45/1Bucher
ZedtwitzMarco WunderlichLF 8/6
MZF
Florian Zedtwitz 43/1
Florian Zedtwitz 11/1
Fischer
WF  Fa. Carl Macher,BrunnenthalDaniel KreilTSAFlorian WF Macher 45/1Fischer

Inspektionsbereich II

57 Feuerwehren, 1 Werksfeuerwehr
Kreisbrandinspektor:Reinhard SchneiderFlorian Hof Land 3
Kreisbrandmeister:Wolfang BessertFlorian Hof Land 3/1
Jürgen GüntherFlorian Hof Land 3/2
Tobias WunnerFlorian Hof Land 3/3
Oliver HeinoldFlorian Hof Land 3/4
Reiner BauerFlorian Hof Land 3/5
Robert BauerFlorian Hof Land 1/1

FeuerwehrKommandantFahrzeugRufnameKBM
AhornbergAlexander MendeTSF-WFlorian Ahornberg 46/1Bauer Reiner
AhornisGünter SchlegelTSAFlorian Ahornis 45/1Heinold
AlmbranzUwe HeerdegenTLF 16/25Florian Almbranz 21/1Bauer Reiner
BaiergrünAndreas DittmarLF 8 (ohne Normbeladung)Florian Baiergrün 44/1Wunner
BenkAndreas StöckerTSAFlorian Benk 45/1Bessert
BiengartenDieter FraasTSAFlorian Biengarten 45/1Heinold
Bug-OppenrothMichael SchmidtTSFFlorian Bug-Oppenroth 44/1Bessert
BurkersreuthChristoph SöllnerTSFFlorian Burkersreuth 44/1Wunner
DreschersreuthMarco BächerUnimog
TSA
Anhänger Heuwehrgerät

Florian Dreschersreuth 45/1
Wunner
EdlendorfRoland VoitTSAFlorian Edlendorf 45/1Bauer Reiner
EnchenreuthAndre GollerLF 8/6
Mannschaftswagen
Florian Enchenreuth 43/1
Florian Enchenreuth 14/1
Wunner
Fleisnitz-TennersreuthJoachim PoppTSAFlorian Fleisnitz-Tennersreuth 45/1Günther
FörstenreuthHarald OttTSFFlorian Förstenreuth 44/1Günther
FriedmannsdorfGeorg BergmannTSAFlorian Friedmannsdorf 45/1Bessert
GösmesMartin PisterTSFFlorian Gösmes 44/1Wunner
GroßenauKlaus SchoberthTSAFlorian Großenau 45/1Bessert
GundlitzChristian SchrammTSFFlorian Gundlitz 44/1Günther
HelmbrechtsMarkus RichterKdoW
MZF
Mannschaftswagen
TLF 4000
DLA (K) 23-12
HLF 16/16
LF 20 KatS
RW
ELW 2
P 250
SA 500
Mehrzeckanhänger
Florian Helmbrechts 10/1
Florian Helmbrechts 11/1
Florian Helmbrechts 14/1
Florian Helmbrechts 23/1
Florian Helmbrechts 30/1
Florian Helmbrechts 40/1
Florian Helmbrechts 41/1
Florian Helmbrechts 63/1
Kater Hof Land 13/1
Wunner
HildbrandsgrünDieter SachsTSAFlorian Hildbrandsgrün 45/1Heinold
JehsenManuel FischerTSAFlorian Jehsen 45/1Bauer Reiner
KleinlosnitzGernot SonntagTSA
TSA (Großlosnitz)
TSA (Lösten)
Florian Kleinlosnitz 45/1
Florian Großlosnitz 45/1/2
Florian Lösten 45/1/3
Bessert
KleinschwarzenbachSven BrosigTSFFlorian Kleinschwarzenbach 44/1Wunner
KonradsreuthChristian KochTLF 16/25
LF 8/6 + THL
MZF
Florian Konradsreuth 20/1
Florian Konradsreuth 42/1
Florian Konradsreuth 11/1
Bauer Reiner
LaubersreuthDietmar GollerTSAFlorian Laubersreuth 45/1Heinold
LehstenBastian WirthTSFFlorian Lehsten 44/1Wunner
MarkersreuthManfred HöraTSAFlorian Markersreuth 45/1Bauer Reiner
MartinsreuthJörg MüllerTSAFlorian Martinsreuth 45/1Bauer Reiner
MechlenreuthAndreas WolfrumTSAFlorian Mechlenreuth 45/1Günther
Meierhof (Müb)Thomas SchlegelTSAFlorian Meierhof 45/1Heinold
MünchbergJürgen GüntherKdow
ELW
TLF 16/25
TLF 16/25
TLF 4000
LF 10
SW 2000 m. Ladebordw.
RW  mit Ladebordw.
DLK 23/12 L32
ÖSA
VSA
Florian Münchberg 10/1
Florian Münchberg 11/1
Florian Münchberg 20/1
Florian Münchberg 21/1
Florian Münchberg 23/1
Florian Münchberg 43/1
Florian Münchberg 58/1
Florian Münchberg 61/1
Florian Münchberg 30/1
Bauer Robert
MussenJürgen WolfrumTSAFlorian Mussen 45/1Günther
OberpferdtJürgen ReichelTSF
TSA
Florian Oberpferd 44/1Bauer Reiner
OberweißenbachMatthias KnarrTSFFlorian Oberweißenbach 44/1Wunner
OelschnitzGünter PuchtaTSAFlorian Oelschnitz 45/1Günther
Ort-OchsenbrunnStefan BauerTSFFlorian Ort-Ochsenbrunn 44/1Wunner
OttengrünAndreas SchlegelTSAFlorian Ottengrün 45/1Wunner
PlösenTSAFlorian Plösen 45/1Heinold
PoppenreuthFlorian AnglesTSAFlorian Poppenreuth 45/1Heinold
QuerenbachReinhard SchüßTSAFlorian Querenbach 45/1Günther
ReuthlasDieter HahnTSAFlorian Reuthlas 45/1Bauer Reiner
SauerhofHeinz EndeTSAFlorian Sauerhof 45/1Heinold
SchödlasWerner SchlegelTSAFlorian Schödlas 45/1Heinold
SchweinsbachAchim PühraTSAFlorian Schweinsbach 45/1Günther
SolgReinhard MüllerTSAFlorian Solg 45/1Heinold
SparneckMarco BecherTLF 16/25
LF 8/6
MZF
Florian Sparneck 20/1
Florian Sparneck 42/1
Florian Sparneck 11/1
Bessert
StammbachStefan GärtnerKdoW
HLF 20/24
LF 8 + THL
MZF
First Responder
Mehrzweckanhänger
P 250
Florian Stammbach 10/1Florian Stammbach 40/1
Florian Stammbach 48/1
Florian Stammbach 11/1
Florian Stammbach 79/1
Günther
StockenrothWinfried DietelTSFFlorian Stockenroth 44/1Bessert
StraasAlexander SachsTSAFlorian Straas 45/1Heinold
UnfriedsdorfMarkus LassmannTSAFlorian Unfriedsdorf 45/1Günther
UnterweißenbachSandra WernerTSFFlorian Unterweißenbach 44/1Wunner
WalpenreuthMario WaltherTSAFlorian Walpenreuth 45/1Bessert
WeickenreuthOliver DinkelTSAFlorian Weickenreuth 45/1Günther
WeißdorfStefan DietelLF 8/6
MZF
Florian Weißdorf 43/1
Florian  Weißdorf  11/1
Bessert
WeißlenreuthWolfgang ZehendnerTSAFlorian Weißlenreuth 45/1Bauer Reiner
WölbersbachSebastian StrößnerTSAFlorian Wölbersbach 45/1Bauer Reiner
WulmersreuthThomas SchelterTSAFlorian Wulmersreuth 45/1Bessert
WüstenselbitzNorbert EckardtLF 20 KatSFlorian Wüstenselbitz 41/1Wunner
Zell i. FichtelgebirgeMichael LauterbachLF 8/6
TLF 16/25
MZF
Mehrzweckanhänger
Florian Zell 43/1
Florian Zell 20/1
Florian Zell 11/1
Bessert
WF Fa. NeutexMünchbergJürgen GüntherTSAFlorian WF Neutex 45/1Heinold

Inspektionsbereich III

48 Feuerwehren
Kreisbrandinspektor:Rolf HornfischerFlorian Hof Land 4
Kreisbrandmeister:Sandro HerrmannFlorian Hof Land 4/1
Michael HornFlorian Hof Land 4/2
Thomas PoppFlorian Hof Land 4/3
Hans MünzerFlorian Hof Land 4/4
Thomas DickFlorian Hof Land 1/5

FeuerwehrKommandantFahrzeugRufnameKBM
Bad StebenMichael HornMZF 
TLF 3000LF 16/20 
DLK 23-12 
GW-L2
P 250ELW 1
Florian Bad Steben 11/1 
Florian Bad Steben 21/1 
Florian Bad Steben 40/1 
Florian Bad Steben 30/1 
Florian Bad Steben 56/1
Kater Hof Land 12/1
Horn
BergMartin WurzbacherHLF 20
LF 8/6 + THL
MZF
MTW
VSA
ÖSA
Florian Berg 40/1Florian Berg 42/1
Florian Berg 11/1
Florian Berg 14/1
Münzer
BernsteinRoland SchmidtTSFFlorian Bernstein 44/1Herrmann
BobengrünStefan FranzTSF – WFlorian Bobengrün 46/1Horn
Bruck u.
Löschgruppe Bug
Holger HerpichTSF
TSF (Truppbesatzung)
Florian Bruck 44/1
Florian Bruck 44/2
Münzer
CarlsgrünArmin RosenbergerTSFFlorian Carlsgrün 44/1Horn
CulmitzChristopher LenzTSFFlorian Culmitz 44/1Münzer
DöbraChristopher LenzTSFFlorian Döbra 44/1Herrmann
Dörnthal-SellangerRüdiger StrobelTSFFlorian Dörnthal 44/1Popp
DürrenwaidArmin HornTSFFlorian Dürrenwaid 44/1Horn
EisenbühlMarkus FrankTSFFlorian Eisenbühl 44/1Münzer
GeroldsgrünHelmut WirthHLF 20/16
TLF 16/25
MTW
MZF
Florian Geroldsgrün 40/1
Florian Geroldsgrün 20/1
Florian Geroldsgrün 14/1
Florian Geroldsgrün 11/1
Horn
Gottsmannsgrün (Berg)Manuel SchallerLF 8 (ohne Normbeladung)Florian Gottsmannsgrün 48/1Münzer
Gottsmannsgrün-SchönbrunnRainer VoglerTSAFlorian Gottsmannsgrün-Schönbrunn 45/1Herrmann
Hadermannsgrün Löschgruppe der FF BergTSAFlorian Berg 45/1Münzer
HaidengrünMatthias LangTSFFlorian Haidengrün 44/1Popp
IssigauHelmut BrendelTLF
LF 8
Florian Issigau 22/1
Florian Issigau 48/1
Dick
KemlasSilke UnglaubTSFFlorian Kemlas 44/1Dick
KleindöbraFrank BaalsTSFFlorian Kleindöbra 44/1Herrmann
LangenbachHorst BurgerLF 20 KatS
Klaf
Florian Langenbach 41/1
Florian Langenbach 65/1
Horn
LichtenbergDaniel SarembeHLF 10
TSF
Florian Lichtenberg 42/1
Florian Lichtenberg 44/1
Horn
LippertsSebastian BaderschneiderTSF
LF 8
Florian Lipperts 44/1
Florian Lipperts 48/1
Popp
LippertsgrünDaniel RichterTSFFlorian Lippertsgrün 44/1Münzer
LöhmarThorsten FranzTSAFlorian Löhmar 45/1Herrmann
MarlesreuthSteffen KrippnerLF 10/6
TSA
Florian Marlesreuth 43/1
Münzer
MarxgrünChristian PoppLF 8/6
Klaf
Florian Marxgrün 43/1
Florian Marxgrün 65/1
Münzer
Meierhof (Schw/W)Jörg OtteTSFFlorian Meierhof 44/1Herrmann
NailaMarco WagenlechnerKdoW
MZF
TLF 16/25
DLK 23/12
LF 16/12
RW 2
TLF 20/40 SL
TSF
Florian Naila 10/1
Florian Naila 11/1
Florian Naila 21/1
Florian Naila 30/1
Florian Naila 40/1
Florian Naila 61/1
Florian Naila 23/1
Florian Naila 44/1
Münzer
NeudorfFelix RödelTSFFlorian Neudorf 44/1Popp
NeuhausAlexander MohrTSFFlorian Neuhaus 44/1Popp
OberstebenDieter RügerLF 8Florian Obersteben 48/1Horn
RäumlasDieter ErnstTSAFlorian Räumlas 45/1Herrmann
ReitzensteinMax GüntherLF 8Florian Reitzenstein 48/1Dick
RodesgrünUdo WurzbacherTSAFlorian Rodesgrün 45/1Popp
Rothenbürg-HüttungMarco VödischTSFFlorian Rothenbürg 44/1Popp
RudolphsteinMarkus EbertTSFFlorian Rudolphstein 44/1Münzer
SchauensteinMichael HofestädtMZF
LF 16/12
TSF-W
Florian Schauenstein 11/1
Florian Schauenstein 40/1
Florian Schauenstein 46/1
Popp
SchnarchenreuthJürgen MüllerMZFFlorian Schnarchenreuth 44/1Münzer
Schwarzenbach am WaldMarkus HannweberMZF
TLF 4000
LF 16/12
V – LKW
Florian Schwarzenbach 12/1
Florian Schwarzenbach 23/1
Florian Schwarzenbach 40/1
Florian Schwarzenbach 56/1
Herrmann
SchwarzensteinMatthias HerrmannTSFFlorian Schwarzenstein 44/1Herrmann
SelbitzDaniel Friedrich
MZF
TLF 16/25
TLF 4000
LF 16/12
SW-KatS
RW 2
Klaf
VSA
Florian Selbitz 11/1
Florian Selbitz 21/1
Florian Selbitz 23/1
Florian Selbitz 40/1
Florian Selbitz 58/1
Florian Selbitz 61/1
Florian Selbitz 65/1
Popp
SteinbachHans-Jürgen LangTSFFlorian Steinbach 44/1Horn
StraßdorfJohannes GroßTSFFlorian Straßdorf 44/1Herrmann
ThierbachWolfgang GärtnerTSFFlorian Thierbach 44/1Horn
TiefengrünMarkus SchillerTSFFlorian Tiefengrün 44/1Münzer
UschertsgrünSven RankTSAFlorian Uschertsgrün 45/1Popp
VolkmannsgrünMichael RuckerTSAFlorian Volkmannsgrün 45/1Popp
WeidesgrünVolker MeixnerTSFFlorian Weidesgrün 44/1Popp
WindischengrünMarkus SalomonTSF-LogistikFlorian Windischengrün 44/1Popp