Inspektionsbereich III



48 Feuerwehren
Kreisbrandinspektor:Rolf HornfischerFlorian Hof Land 4
Kreisbrandmeister:Christopher LenzFlorian Hof Land 4/1
Michael HornFlorian Hof Land 4/2
Thomas PoppFlorian Hof Land 4/3
Hans MünzerFlorian Hof Land 4/4

FeuerwehrKommandantFahrzeugRufnameKBM
Bad StebenMichael HornMZF 
TLF 3000
LF 16/20 
DLK 23-12 
GW-L2
ELW1
Bad Steben 11/1 
Bad Steben 21/1 
Bad Steben 40/1 
Bad Steben 30/1 
Bad Steben 56/1
Kater Hof Land 12/1
Horn
BergMaximilian SchallerHLF 20
LF 8/6 + THL
MZF
MTW
Berg 40/1
Berg 42/1
Berg 11/1
Berg 14/1
Münzer
BernsteinHartmut KirchnerTSFBernstein 44/1Lenz
BobengrünStefan FranzTSF-WBobengrün 46/1Horn
BruckHolger HerpichTSF-WBruck 46/1Münzer
CarlsgrünArmin RosenbergerTSFCarlsgrün 44/1Horn
CulmitzAndre BrandTSFCulmitz 44/1Münzer
DöbraChristopher LenzTSFDöbra 44/1Lenz
Dörnthal-SellangerJulian FischerTSFDörnthal 44/1Popp
EisenbühlMarkus FrankTSFEisenbühl 44/1Münzer
GeroldsgrünMatthias DenkHLF 20/16
TLF 16/25
MTW
MZF
TSF (Wache 2)
Geroldsgrün 1/40/1
Geroldsgrün 1/20/1
Geroldsgrün 1/14/1
Geroldsgrün 1/11/1
Geroldsgrün 2/44/1
Horn
Gottsmannsgrün (Berg)Manuel SchallerLF 8 (ohne Normbeladung)Gottsmannsgrün 48/1Münzer
Gottsmannsgrün-SchönbrunnFabian WunnerTSF-LGottsmannsgrün-Schönbrunn 44/1Lenz
Hadermannsgrün Löschgruppe der FF BergTSABerg 45/1Münzer
HaidengrünMatthias LangTSFHaidengrün 44/1Popp
IssigauFlorian ReutherTLF
LF 8
Issigau 22/1
Issigau 48/1
Münzer
KemlasSilke UnglaubTSFKemlas 44/1Münzer
LangenbachMartin LangLF 20 KatS
Klaf
Langenbach 41/1
Langenbach 65/1
Horn
LichtenbergDaniel SarembeHLF 10
TSF-L
Lichtenberg 42/1
Lichtenberg 44/1
Horn
LippertsJohannes FischerTSF
HLF 20
Lipperts 44/1
Lipperts 40/1
Popp
LippertsgrünDaniel RichterTSFLippertsgrün 44/1Münzer
LöhmarThorsten FranzTSALöhmar 45/1Herrmann
MarlesreuthSteffen KrippnerLF 10/6Marlesreuth 43/1Münzer
MarxgrünChristian PoppLF 8/6
Klaf
Marxgrün 43/1
Marxgrün 65/1
Münzer
Meierhof (Schw/W)Jörg OtteTSFMeierhof 44/1Lenz
NailaMarco WagenlechnerKdoW
MZF
TLF 16/25
DLK 23/12
LF 16/12
RW 2
TLF 20/40 SL
Vers. LKW Hochwasser
Naila 10/1
Naila 11/1
Naila 21/1
Naila 30/1
Naila 40/1
Naila 61/1
Naila 23/1
Naila 56/1
Münzer
NeudorfFelix RödelTSFNeudorf 44/1Popp
NeuhausAlexander MohrTSFNeuhaus 44/1Popp
OberstebenMartin GüntherTSF-WObersteben 46/1Horn
RäumlasDieter ErnstTSARäumlas 45/1Lenz
ReitzensteinMax GüntherTSF-WReitzenstein 46/1Münzer
RodesgrünUdo WurzbacherTSARodesgrün 45/1Popp
Rothenbürg-HüttungMarco VödischTSFRothenbürg 44/1Popp
RudolphsteinMarkus EbertTSFRudolphstein 44/1Münzer
SchauensteinMarcus TrögerMZF
LF 16/12
TSF-W
Schauenstein 11/1
Schauenstein 40/1
Schauenstein 46/1
Popp
SchnarchenreuthJürgen MüllerMZFSchnarchenreuth 44/1Münzer
Schwarzenbach am WaldTobias FriedrichELW1
TLF 4000
LF 16/12
V – LKW
TSF
Schwarzenbach 1/12/1
Schwarzenbach 1/23/1
Schwarzenbach 1/40/1
Schwarzenbach 1/56/1
Schwarzenbach 2/44/1
Lenz
SchwarzensteinMatthias HerrmannTSFSchwarzenstein 44/1Lenz
SelbitzDaniel Friedrich
MZF
TLF 4000
LF 16/12
LF 8/6
SW-KatS
RW 2
Selbitz 11/1
Selbitz 23/1
Selbitz 40/1
Selbitz 43/1
Selbitz 58/1
Selbitz 61/1
Popp
SteinbachHans-Jürgen LangTSFSteinbach 44/1Horn
StraßdorfJohannes GroßTSFStraßdorf 44/1Lenz
ThierbachAndreas HüttnerTSFThierbach 44/1Horn
TiefengrünMarkus SchillerTSFTiefengrün 44/1Münzer
UschertsgrünSven RankTSAUschertsgrün 45/1Popp
VolkmannsgrünMichael RuckerTSAVolkmannsgrün 45/1Popp
WeidesgrünVolker MeixnerTSFWeidesgrün 44/1Popp
WindischengrünMarkus SalomonTSF-LogistikWindischengrün 44/1Popp